Tender Details

[TSE-202609023069]

Execution of Power related works in Diamer District

Search Engine # TSE-202609023069
Procurment Title Execution of Power related works in Diamer District
Procurment Description
  1. Diversion and Regulation of required Discharge from
    15th September 2026 to 30th June 2027 at 02MW IPS
    Ugoon Tangir
  2. Diversion and Regulation of required Discharge from
    15 September 2026 to 30 June 2027 at 1.5MW HPS
    Gumari Darail
  3. Regulations of Discharge from 15 September 2026 to
    30 June 2027 at 01MW Bunner
  4. Regulations of Discharge from 15 September 2026 to
    30 June 2027 at 3.6MW Thore
  5. Regulations of Discharge from 15 September 2026 to
    30th June 2027 st 3MW Thack Dassar
  6. Regulations of Discharge from 15 September 2026 to
    30 June 2027 at 2MW Thack
  7. Regulations of Discharge from 15 September 2026 to
    30 June 2007 at 1.2MW Raikote
  8. Diversion and Regulation of required Discharge from
    15 September 2026 to 30 June 2027 at 1.2MW HPS
    Sheikho Tangir
  9. Diversion and Regulation of required Discharge from
    15th September 2026 to 30th June 2027 IMW HPS
    Phupoch Darail
  10. Diversion and Regulation of required Discharge from
    15th September 2026 to 30th June 2027 at 1MW HPS
    Shabkool Darail
  11. Diversion and Regulation of required Discharge from
    15 September 2026 to 30th June 2027 2MW HPS
    Khanbary Darail
  12. Removal of Debris/Silt From Peaking Reservoir CUM
    For bay and Regulations of Discharge From 15
    September 2026 to 30 June 2027 at 0IMW PH-11
    Botogah
  13. Regulations of Discharge From 15 September 2026 to
    30 June 2027 1.6MW Thore
  14. Regulations of Discharge From 15 September 2026 to 30 June 2027 1MW Gais Bangah
Procurment Type Tender Notice
Department XEN Water & Power Division Diamer
Publish Date 02 September, 2026
Closing Date 22 September, 2026
Tender Notice Download

Active Contractors (Paid Challan)

No Active Contractors Yet
No contractors have paid their challan for this procurement yet.